TOURNEE

ITALIA

AMERICAN CIRCUS (Flavio Togni)
Verona (VR) DAL 22 Febbraio AL 04 Marzo
CIRCO ACQUATICO ROSSI (A.Rossi)
CIRCO ACQUATICO DELL'ACQUA (M.Dell'Acqua)
Termini Imerese (PA) DAL 22 AL 27 Febbraio
CIRCO ACQUATICO MARINS (O.Marino)
Canosa di Puglia (BT) DAL 16 AL 20 Febbraio
CIRCO ACQUATICO TORRES (I.Torregrossa)
Grotte (AG) DAL 17 AL 20 Febbraio
CIRCO ALTEA ORFEI + ACQUATICO DENJI (Tucci-Denji)
CIRCO AMEDEO ORFEI (L.Orfei)
Alessano (LE) DAL 22 AL 26 Febbraio
CIRCO ARMANDO ORFEI (A.Orfei)
Bassano Del Grappa (VI) DAL 16 AL 26 Febbraio
CIRCO BELLUCCI LE CIRQUE DE MONTECARLO
Origgio (VA) DAL 22 AL 25 Febbraio
Novara (NO) DAL 01 AL 05 Marzo
CIRCO BRADLEY (Maugeri)
San Salvatore Monferrato (AL) DAL 23 AL 25 Febbraio
CIRCO BRAUM (Bucci)
CIRCO BUSNELLI NIUMAN (Busnelli)
CIRCO CASTELLUCCI (E.Castellucci)
Camposano (NA) DAL 22 AL 25 Febbraio
CIRCO CIRCUBA (Zoppis)
Roma (RM) FINO AL 25 Febbraio
Modena (MO) DAL 01 ALL' 11 Marzo
CIRCO DAVID ORFEI (Rossante)
CIRCO DI PRAGA (F.lli Cristiani)
CIRCO DI VIENNA (Vassallo)
Montefiascone (VT) DAL 16 AL 26 Febbraio
Vetralla (VT) DAL 02 AL 12 Marzo
CIRCO DONNA ORFEI (A.Medini)
Aosta (AO) DAL 15 AL 25 Febbraio
CIRCO DYLAN (Niemen)
Cuggiono (MI) DAL 23 AL 25 Febbraio
Bellinzago Novarese (NO) DAL 02 AL 04 Marzo
Oleggio (NO) DAL 09 ALL' 11 Marzo
CIRCO ELDER TOGNI (Mavilla-Lauciello)
CIRCO EMOTIONS (Bellucci)
CIRCO FANTASTICO FOLLONI (Folloni)
CIRCO GRIONI (Grioni)
Bovolone (GR) DAL 23 Febbraio AL 04 Marzo
CIRCO HARRYSON (Giannuzzi)
CIRCO KINO (Caveagna)
CIRCO LIDIA TOGNI (V. Canestrelli)
Marsala (TP) DAL 16 AL 26 Febbraio
CIRCO LIDIA TOGNI GRANDE CIRCO DELLE STELLE (D.Canestrelli)
Roma-Via Della Pisana (RM) DAL 22 Febbraio AL 04 Marzo
CIRCO MARINA ORFEI (Monti)
CIRCO MARTIN+CIRCO DI MOSCA (Martino)
Trecate (NO) DAL 23 Febbraio AL 04 Marzo
CIRCO MEDRANO (Casartelli)
Grosseto (GR) DAL 23 Febbraio AL 05 Marzo
CIRCO MEXICAN (Codanti)
Pero (MI) DAL 23 Febbraio AL 04 Marzo
CIRCO MILLENNIUM VIVIANA ORFEI (Coda Prin)
Magenta (MI) DAL 16 AL 25 Febbraio
CIRCO MIRANDA ORFEI (Darix Martini)
Salerno (SA) DAL 08 AL 25 Febbraio
Scafati (SA) DAL 01 AL 10 Marzo
Genova (GE) DAL 16 Marzo AL 02 Aprile
CIRCO MOIRA ORFEI
Cassino (FR) DAL 23 Febbraio AL 05 Marzo
Sora (FR) DAL 08 AL 12 Marzo
CIRCO MUNDIAL (Alessandrini)
Monopoli (BA) DAL 22 AL 26 Febbraio
CIRCO NANDO ORFEI (Anselmi)
Milano (MI) FINO AL 25 Febbraio
Triulzi-Scalo Milano (MI) DAL 02 AL 18 Marzo
CIRCO NELLY ORFEI (A.Martini-Intruglio)
Cava Dei Tirreni (SA) DAL 23 Febbraio AL 06 Marzo
CIRCO OSCAR ORFEI (O. Orfei)
Campi Bisenzio (FI) DAL 23 Febbraio ALL' 11 Marzo
CIRCO PAOLO ORFEI (Formisano-A.Martini)
CIRCO PEPPINO MEDINI (Medini)
CIRCO PSYCHIATRIC-ALCATRAZ (L.Bellucci)
Ravenna (RA) DAL 22 Febbraio AL 04 Marzo
Mestre (VE) DAL 08 AL 18 Marzo
Treviso (TV) DAL 22 AL 25 Marzo
CIRCO QUEEN (Piazza-Bisbini)
Alatri (FR) DAL 23 Febbraio AL 04 Marzo
CIRCO RINALDO ORFEI (Martini)
CIRCO ROLANDO ORFEI (Coda Prin)
Montesarchio (BN) DAL 22 AL 26 Febbraio
CIRCO ROMINA ORFEI (I.Niemen)
Castellammare di Stabia (NA) DAL 23 Febbraio ALL' 11 Marzo
CIRCO RONY ROLLER (Vassallo)
CIRCO ROSSI (F.lli Rossi)
CIRCO ROYAL (F.lli Dell'Acqua)
Reggio Calabria (RC) DAL 22 Febbraio AL 05 Marzo
CIRCO SANDRA ORFEI (E.Vassallo)
CIRCO UNIVERSAL (D'Amico)
Casal di Principe (CE) DAL 16 AL 25 Febbraio
CIRCO WIGLIAMS (F.lli La Veglia)
CIRCO ZAVATTA (F.lli Zavatta)
CIRCO ZAVATTA HAUDIBERT (A.Zavatta)
AQUATIC SHOW (Biasini)
STUNT DRIVERS TEAM SHOW (R.Rossi)
Foggia (FG) DAL 24 AL 25 Febbraio


INVIACI LE TUE TOURNEE ALL'INDIRIZZO: palladino@passionecirco.net